Donald trump agenda - Three dead, dozens injured after Virginia charlottesville white nationalist rally


Click here to subscribe to ALJazeera news channel!

Hey guys,

The irony in this video is that, they're using the same terrorist tactic against fellow Americans. Having an opinion is one thing. But, to act like a terrorist is another matter all together. And, people are pointing at the head of the country right now as the reason for all this.

Well, if you're acting as a bully and think acting tough is right. Then, others might perceives that it is so. If you think, this is only an isolated behavior then, think again. When did all this hating started? Yup, during the presidential campaign. It's like putting kerosene into a burning fire.

When you choose a village idiot to become your leader, hoping to be lead into greatness. Then, you're an idiot. To think, a national party will condoned such a candidate to become their chief-in-command tell you a whole lot.

It isn't anything new though. Man, had always been eager to sell their soul for the sake of power and wealth. It's kinda funny that it's shown in front of you yet people ignore it. Making America great again. What a joke.

All i know is, it's going to be a hell of a ride in this four years. You can feel that something brewing underneath all that's happening right now. It's already a mess in the middle east. China is taking over the world economic and the U.S. is now busy licking it's own dick.

Cheers!

P.S. Click here to subscribe to Aljazeera English news network!

Popular posts from this blog

Kano Computer (UK) – National television ad

Kano The Pixel Kit Led coding - Make and paint with light!

Recalbox OS- Raspberry pi 3 DIY Retro gaming quick look and gameplay

Get Your Razer Products Online Now!

Razer Blade StealthClick here for the Ultimate Razer Ultra Stealth Experience Deals!

Sennheiser for Audiophiles

Sennheiser

Mac of All Trades

Apple iMac Computers In Stock! 728 x 90

Guild Wars 2: Path of Fire

Get Logitech Products!

Logitech Webcams
Click here
to Get Logitech Webcams!

Download Free Kindle App!

Thank YOU for visiting!

Thank YOU for visiting Games & Tech - Gaming is a way of life! @ http://mohammadfauzitaib.com aka https://fauzi1972.blogspot.com Pls press CTRL+D to bookmark or subscribe to our mailing list for latest blog post updates!

Visit and subscribe to our Youtube Channel @ https://www.youtube.com/freaker126


Visit freaker126 Online Shop with discounts on Hoodies, T-Shirt, tank tops, long sleeves shirt, iPhone and Samsung phone cases, mug, water bottles, tote bag, mousepad, apron and even babies bodysuit!

https://shop.spreadshirt.com/freaker126/


"Games & Tech is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.com."


Don't forget to like, subscribe and share our blog! :)